Zeit | Titel | Rolle | Regisseur/in | Theater/Ensemble |
2020 |
Die Zoogeschichte (Edward Albee) |
Jerry |
Rabee Hanani |
Ernst-Busch-Hochschule Berlin |
2018 |
Lysistrate (Aristophanes) |
Ratsherr |
Elena Brückner & Phillip Sponbiel |
Theater in der Kirche Berlin |
2018 |
Woyzeck
(Georg Büchner) |
Hauptmann |
Rezan Aksoy |
Südblock Berlin |
2015 |
Monsieur Ibrahim und die Blumen des Koran |
Moses (Momo) | Eigenregie | Diverse |
2014 |
Verrecken - Eine Life Show |
Diverse |
Agnes Regan |
OrangeLab
Berlin (30 Tage Kunst) |
2014 |
Maß für Maß (William Shakespeare) |
Lucio |
Judith von Radetzky |
Graphit Theaterlabor Berlin |
2013 |
Mein Freund Harvey (Mary Chase) |
Dr. Chumley |
Elena Brückner |
Theater in der Kirche Berlin |
2012 |
Mond über Mayen (Ken Ludwig) |
Paul |
Hardy Rudolz |
Burgfestspiele Mayen |
2012 |
Alexis Sorbas (Pavel Fieber/Markus Munzer-Dorn/Konstantin Wecker) |
Pavlis |
Peter Nüesch |
Burgfestspiele Mayen |
2012 |
Fake oder War doch nur Spaß (Karl Koch) |
Vater, Lehrer, Andi, Jo, Erzähler, Caster |
Karl Koch |
Ensemble Radiks Berlin |
2011 |
Der zerbrochene Krug (Heinrich von Kleist) |
Ruprecht |
Götz Burger |
Burgfestspiele Mayen |
2011 |
Michel in der Suppenschüssel (nach Astrid Lindgren) |
Dieb Rabe |
Peter Nüesch |
Burgfestspiele Mayen |
2011 |
Meier, Müller, Schulz (Marc Becker) |
Schulz |
Viktoria Alexander |
Salon Theater Taunusstein |
2010 |
Jedermann (Hugo von Hofmannsthal) |
Der Tod |
Urs Häberli |
Burgfestspiele Mayen |
2010 |
Jesus Christ Superstar (Tim Rice/ Andrew Lloyd Webber) |
Priester, Soldat, Jünger |
Peter Nüesch |
Burgfestspiele Mayen |
2009 |
Ladies Night (Stephen Sinclair/ Anthony MacCarten) |
Wesley |
Urs Häberli |
Burgfestspiele Mayen |
2009 |
Die kleine Hexe (nach Otfried Preussler) |
Rumpumpel |
Peter Nüesch |
Burgfestspiele Mayen |
2008 |
Der eingebildete Kranke (Molière) |
Thomas Diafoirus |
Hanns Thoennies |
Landesbühne Rheinland-Pfalz |
2008 |
Der Widerspenstigen Zähmung (William Shakespeare) |
Lucentio |
Peter Nüesch |
Burgfestspiele Mayen |
2008 |
My Fair Lady (Alan Jay Lerner/ Frederick Loewe) |
Harry |
Peter Nüesch |
Burgfestspiele Mayen |
2008 |
Autobus S (nach dem Buch "Stilübungen von Raymond Queneau) |
Entertainer, Rocksänger, Republikaner, Lord, Trinker, Hooligan, u.a. |
Michael Wedekind |
Theater "Die Färbe" Singen |
2008 |
Geteilt durch zwei (Marc Camoletti) |
Robert Burton |
Peter Simon |
Theater "Die Färbe" Singen |
2007 |
Der Hauptmann von Köpenick (Carl Zuckmayer) |
Kalle, Willi |
Frank Alva Buecheler |
Burgfestspiele Mayen |
2007 |
Der Zauberer von Oz (nach Frank L. Baum) |
Die böse Hexe des Westens |
Peter Nüesch |
Burgfestspiele Mayen |
2006 |
Romeo und Julia (William Shakespeare) |
Benvolio |
Stanislav Mosa |
Burgfestspiele Mayen |
2006 |
Pinocchio (nach Carlo Collodi) |
Fuchs, Feuerfresser, Thunfisch, Rabe & Kautz |
Marie-Rose Russi |
Burgfestspiele Mayen |
2005 |
Die Brüder Löwenherz (nach Astrid Lindgren) |
Karl (Krümel) Löwenherz |
Sebastian Schlösser |
Grillo Theater Essen |
2004 |
Völlig durchgeknallt (Thomas Bleidiek) |
Moritz |
Thomas Bleidiek |
Horizont Theater Köln |
2004 |
Bitte nicht stören !!! (Sam Bobrick/Ron Clark) |
Thomas Fröhlich |
Folker Bohnet |
Kleines Theater Bad Godesberg |
2004 |
Hautnah (Patrick Marber) |
Larry |
Dimitri Bilov |
Theater 61 |
2003 |
Die Todesbrücke (Dzévad Karahassan/Sanja Bilic/Alexander Müllenbach) |
Soldat 2 |
Andreas Baesler |
Musiktheater Gelsenkirchen |
2003 |
Durstige Vögel (Kristo Šagor) |
B |
Daniel Kuschewski |
ARTheater Köln |
2003 |
Die Zeit und das Zimmer (Botho Strauß) |
Julius, Ansgar, Frank |
Kathrin Sievers |
ARTheater Köln |
2002 |
Leonce und Lena (Georg Büchner) |
Leonce |
Bekim Halili |
Bürgerzentrum Köln-Ehrenfeld |